Type/
Log inCreate an account🌐 Language
Markets / Currencies

Currencies

#Last 7 Days
1EUEURUSDEuro vs US Dollar1.12122-0.57%+0.64%+0.56%+11.55%
2GUGBPUSDPound Sterling vs US Dollar1.33302+0.02%+0.28%+2.17%+6.48%
3UJUSDJPYUS Dollar vs Japanese Yen158.177-0.11%-1.60%-0.96%-15.66%
4UCUSDCHFUS Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.82511-0.34%-1.57%+1.02%-10.00%
5AUAUDUSDAustralian Dollar vs US Dollar0.69846-0.59%-0.50%-0.65%+1.41%
6UCUSDCADUS Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.40847-0.90%-1.76%-4.53%-1.93%
7NUNZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar vs US Dollar0.59927+1.38%+1.36%+1.02%+0.58%
8EGEURGBPEuro vs Pound Sterling0.84237-0.32%-0.81%+4.41%+6.07%
9EJEURJPYEuro vs Japanese Yen168.234-0.38%-0.65%-2.09%-16.73%
10GJGBPJPYPound Sterling vs Japanese Yen199.733-0.55%-0.96%-2.24%+5.39%
11ECEURCHFEuro vs Swiss Franc0.99286-0.87%-2.08%-3.84%+3.33%
12AJAUDJPYAustralian Dollar vs Japanese Yen110.484+0.49%+1.39%-0.14%+2.95%
13EAEURAUDEuro vs Australian Dollar1.72414-0.12%+0.24%-2.16%+4.14%
14ACAUDCADAustralian Dollar vs Canadian Dollar0.98356-0.24%-0.29%-0.05%-15.03%
15ANAUDNZDAustralian Dollar vs New Zealand Dollar1.23214+1.03%+1.58%+1.00%-11.79%
16CJCADJPYCanadian Dollar vs Japanese Yen108.126+0.42%-0.51%+0.61%+7.94%
17GCGBPCHFPound Sterling vs Swiss Franc1.17788-1.02%-2.06%-1.17%+10.93%
18ECEURCADEuro vs Canadian Dollar1.55703+0.34%+0.03%-2.20%-9.27%
19CJCHFJPYSwiss Franc vs Japanese Yen169.483-0.52%-0.18%+0.19%+10.85%
20UMUSDMXNUS Dollar vs Mexican Peso18.4456-0.28%-0.69%+2.09%-1.69%
21UBUSDBRLUS Dollar vs Brazilian Real5.4308-0.64%-1.63%-1.56%+3.47%
22UCUSDCLPUS Dollar vs Chilean Peso940.23-0.24%-1.02%-0.28%-10.46%
23ESEURSEKEuro vs Swedish Krona11.0784+0.09%+0.59%+0.38%-1.72%
24UNUSDNOKUS Dollar vs Norwegian Krone10.1423+0.20%-0.35%+2.41%+21.05%
25UPUSDPLNUS Dollar vs Polish Zloty3.6711-1.04%-2.48%-3.98%-14.62%
26UTUSDTRYUS Dollar vs Turkish Lira41.9096+0.65%-0.84%-1.47%-21.67%
27USUSDSGDUS Dollar vs Singapore Dollar1.29322+0.15%+0.32%+0.65%+9.15%
28UHUSDHKDUS Dollar vs Hong Kong Dollar7.77158+0.51%+1.45%-0.96%-8.00%
29UCUSDCNHUS Dollar vs Chinese Yuan7.12799+0.52%-0.52%-0.77%-3.94%
30UIUSDIDRUS Dollar vs Indonesian Rupiah16,423+0.33%+0.88%-0.11%+2.32%
31UIUSDINRUS Dollar vs Indian Rupee88.317+0.23%-0.66%-2.57%+4.34%