Type/
Log inCreate an account🌐 Language

Major Currencies

#Last 7 Days
1EUEURUSDEuro vs US Dollar1.12234-0.61%+0.60%+0.52%+11.51%
2GUGBPUSDPound Sterling vs US Dollar1.33355+0.00%+0.26%+2.15%+6.46%
3UJUSDJPYUS Dollar vs Japanese Yen158.114-0.09%-1.59%-0.94%-15.65%
4UCUSDCHFUS Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.82449-0.39%-1.61%+0.97%-10.04%
5AUAUDUSDAustralian Dollar vs US Dollar0.69866-0.60%-0.51%-0.66%+1.40%
6UCUSDCADUS Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.40757-0.89%-1.74%-4.52%-1.91%
7NUNZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar vs US Dollar0.59882+1.38%+1.36%+1.02%+0.58%