Type/
Log inCreate an account🌐 Language

Minor Currencies

#Last 7 Days
1EGEURGBPEuro vs Pound Sterling0.84223-0.33%-0.81%+4.41%+6.07%
2EJEURJPYEuro vs Japanese Yen168.257-0.39%-0.65%-2.09%-16.73%
3GJGBPJPYPound Sterling vs Japanese Yen199.849-0.55%-0.95%-2.24%+5.40%
4ECEURCHFEuro vs Swiss Franc0.99270-0.87%-2.08%-3.84%+3.33%
5AJAUDJPYAustralian Dollar vs Japanese Yen110.471+0.50%+1.39%-0.13%+2.96%
6EAEURAUDEuro vs Australian Dollar1.72370-0.12%+0.24%-2.16%+4.14%
7ACAUDCADAustralian Dollar vs Canadian Dollar0.98321-0.24%-0.29%-0.05%-15.02%
8ANAUDNZDAustralian Dollar vs New Zealand Dollar1.23182+1.03%+1.59%+1.00%-11.78%
9CJCADJPYCanadian Dollar vs Japanese Yen108.224+0.42%-0.51%+0.61%+7.94%
10GCGBPCHFPound Sterling vs Swiss Franc1.17910-1.02%-2.06%-1.17%+10.93%
11ECEURCADEuro vs Canadian Dollar1.55689+0.34%+0.03%-2.20%-9.26%
12CJCHFJPYSwiss Franc vs Japanese Yen169.578-0.51%-0.17%+0.19%+10.85%